Event Results

Elkhart, IN
July 12, 2019


Team
1 MFR1 5 24.42
2 West Licking Fire 5 38.56
3 Boca Fire 5 40.08
4 Mobile Fire Rescue 5 50.18
5 Lexington Fire Local 526 7 28.42
6 Elkhart Fire Department 7 49.36
7 Hobart L1641 8 58.31
  
Open
1 Jared Johnson Team ATX 1 25.23
2 Nate Skewes Waukegan Fire 1 31.10
3 Chris Carr Boca Fire 1 35.49
4 Barrett Piper West Licking Fire 1 36.37
5 Dan Dinsmore Lexington Fire Local 526 1 37.58
6 Russell Krasnesky Team McKinney Powered by Cellucor Coached by Lukas, Warren, Kylah, & Ashlyn 1 37.74
7 Chris Sturtz West Licking Fire 1 40.95
8 Kyle hearn MFR1 1 41.10
9 John Gerardi Lexington Fire Local 526 1 43.90
10 Ryan Erker Boca Fire 1 44.41
11 Tom Clasen Waukegan 1 45.13
12 Antwan Washington Mobile Fire Rescue 1 45.17
13 Demichael seals MFR1 1 47.20
14 Ken Helgerson Air Force Academy 1 49.23
15 Willie Gill MFR1 1 56.12
16 DAVID BOWMAN Charlotte Fire 2 01.22
17 Andrew Sanders Mobile Fire Rescue 2 01.77
18 Clifton Rich MFR1 2 02.35
19 James Riley Mobile Fire Rescue 2 03.24
20 Matt Kulis Elkhart Fire Department 2 05.41
21 Zac Foerster Mobile Fire Rescue 2 10.79
22 Jeff Grossman Whitehall Fire 2 13.30
23 Joshua Clemons MFR1 2 13.46
24 Brittany Hoffman Wheeling Professional Firefighters Local 12 2 14.12
25 Elijah Krajewski Next Rung - Wind Lake 2 19.03
26 Justin Andras Hobart L1641 2 19.50
27 Paul Ashby Hamilton county fire 2 19.82
28 Jason Gour Elkhart city 2 20.18
29 Timothy Doran West Licking Fire 2 21.24
30 Matthew Girard Elkhart Fire Department 2 23.32
31 Bakari Beard Mobile Fire Rescue 2 35.19
32 Cale Walker West Licking Fire 3 02.72
33 Martin Dyer Elkhart Fire Department 3 14.23
34 Andy Kuhlmann Concord Township Fire Department 3 16.41
35 Matthew Easto Hobart L1641 3 17.04
36 Geoff Crist Elkhart Fire Department 3 20.63
37 Mike Haney Hobart L1641 3 21.77
38 Chelsea Pumphrey Boca Fire 3 22.32
39 Enrique Lopez Hobart L1641 3 24.01
40 Derek Frebault West Licking Fire 3 40.70
41 Sara Jacobson Boca Fire 3 48.54
42 Amanda Moore Pewee Valley Fire Dept. 4 01.28
43 Nicholas Creamer Lexington Fire Local 526 4 06.94
44 Maureen Stoecklein Canton Township Fire Department 4 09.97
45 Raquel Lea Boca Fire 4 40.48
46 Phillip Andres St. Joseph County Airport Authority 4 47.57
 
Over 40

1 Tom Clasen Waukegan 1 45.13
2 Jeff Grossman Whitehall Fire 2 13.30
3 Paul Ashby Hamilton county fire 2 19.82
4 Geoff Crist Elkhart Fire Department 3 20.63
5 Maureen Stoecklein Canton Township Fire Department 4 09.97
Over 50

1 Russell Krasnesky Team McKinney Powered by Cellucor Coached by Lukas, Warren, Kylah, & Ashlyn 1 37.74
2 Ken Helgerson Air Force Academy 1 49.23
3 DAVID BOWMAN Charlotte Fire 2 01.22
4 Martin Dyer Elkhart Fire Department 3 14.23
 Female

   
1 Brittany Hoffman Wheeling Professional Firefighters Local 12 2 14.12
2 Chelsea Pumphrey Boca Fire 3 22.32
3 Sara Jacobson Boca Fire 3 48.54
4 Amanda Moore Pewee Valley Fire Dept. 4 01.28
5 Maureen Stoecklein Canton Township Fire Department 4 09.97
6 Raquel Lea Boca Fire 4 40.48