Event Results

FDIC, IN
April 11, 2019



Team
1 Lexington Fire L526 5 09.10
2 Team ATX 5 11.20
3 West Licking Fire 5 13.72
4 WESTFIELD FIRE 5 18.34
5 TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by C.A.T.S 5 37.31
6 St Lucie County 5 40.51
7 IRVING FIRE 6 28.94
8 Louisville Fire 6 53.70
9 Oshawa Fire / Canadian Fast Fat Guys 6 56.58
10 NextRung / NFD Combat 7 18.46
11 Local 1040 Rapid City FD 7 58.97
12 Hobart Firefighters Local 1641 9 13.48
13 Team O'Fallon 10 49.20
  
Open

1 Matt Hansen WESTFIELD FIRE 1 27.34
2 Brian Riebe St Lucie County 1 29.98
3 Beau Gunter TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by C.A.T.S 1 31.90
4 Larry Potvin Team ATX 1 32.31
5 Barrett Piper West Licking Fire 1 32.71
6 Jared Johnson Team ATX 1 34.65
7 Matthew Baca Oshawa Fire / Canadian Fast Fat Guys 1 39.38
8 Chris Carr Boca Fire 1 41.03
9 Dan Dinsmore Lexington Fire L526 1 41.77
10 Jordan Brown Lexington Fire L526 1 41.97
11 Josh Roddy Huntley Fire 1 44.03
12 Chris Sturtz West Licking Fire 1 44.21
13 John Gerardi Lexington Fire L526 1 45.36
14 Daniel Harvison Peters Twp. Fire Dept. 1 48.04
15 Aaron Piering Palm beach county fire rescue 1 49.72
16 Tyler Hittle WESTFIELD FIRE 1 49.73
17 Daniel Fyne IRVING FIRE 1 52.01
18 Jimmy Kincaid III West Licking Fire 1 56.80
19 Will McReynolds TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by C.A.T.S 1 57.27
20 Jason Marden Oshawa Fire / Team ETS 1 58.97
21 Jeremy Devitt WESTFIELD FIRE 2 01.27
22 Scott Adamczyk Morton Grove FD Local 2178 2 01.53
23 Michael Monohan Louisville Fire 2 02.89
24 Dante Hill St Lucie County 2 03.70
25 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 04.24
26 Steven Sprague Local 1040 Rapid city FD 2 05.16
27 Jason Stout Boca Raton Fire Rescue 2 06.55
28 Matt Coney St Lucie County 2 06.83
29 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire 2 06.99
30 Brian Edwards Fairfax County Fire Rescue Department/ Team Haix North America 2 07.59
31 David Gilbert TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by C.A.T.S 2 08.14
32 Josh Landry IRVING FIRE 2 13.19
33 Chris Gibson Huron East 2 13.47
34 Michael Saunders NextRung /Tidewater Federal / F25 2 13.88
35 Aaron Moss NextRung / NFD Combat 2 15.07
36 Doug Thompson Lexington Fire L526 2 15.21
37 Gabe Hafner Concord Fire and Rescue 2 17.20
38 Tyler Baines Louisville Fire 2 17.21
39 Nathan Bidwell Norwich 2 19.19
40 Wade Dole CVG Airport Local 2438 2 19.58
41 Elijah Krajewski Wind Lake 2 20.38
42 Brittany Hoffman Wheeling Fire Department 2 21.39
43 Scott Bauer Nimishillen Fire / Marathon Fire 2 23.01
44 Chris Jagels Huntley Fire 2 23.34
45 Richard Estes IRVING FIRE 2 23.74
46 Jeff Wright IRVING FIRE 2 26.40
47 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 28.65
48 Evan Wing Middleton Fire District 2 32.22
49 Gavin Flower Eielson Icemen/ Eielson Fire & Emergency Services 2 32.55
50 Mike Davis Louisville Fire 2 33.60
51 Drew Belue michigan city fire dept. 2 33.98
52 Luke Stewart St Lucie County 2 35.60
53 Corbin Peltier Piqua Fire 2 38.01
54 Jay Hutchison North Perth Fire Department, Team Spinrite 2 38.67
55 Justin Andras Hobart Firefighters Local 1641 2 42.66
56 Jordan Johnson Local 1040 Rapid City FD 2 46.81
57 Allen Hall NextRung / Amity 2 49.51
58 Justin McBride Danville Fire Department 2 49.57
59 Jerrel Fairweather St Lucie County 2 53.58
60 Connor Shelton TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by C.A.T.S 2 54.39
61 Eric Porter Middleton Fire 2 54.80
62 Cody Willis Team O'Fallon 2 57.19
63 Konstantin Tartakovsky Meriden Fire 2 59.01
64 Jacob Thompson Hartland Fire 3 01.00
65 Drew Verkamp Newport KY 3 01.20
66 Keltie-May Nicoll Grande Prairie FD / Lakeland 3 03.11
67 Joshua Posey Covington Fire 3 04.53
68 Don Anderson WESTFIELD FIRE 3 05.45
69 Casey Hennessy Louisville Fire 3 06.60
70 James Swango Local 1040 Rapid City FD 3 07.00
71 Enrique Lopez Hobart Firefighters Local 1641 3 07.17
72 Scott Wichern Team O'Fallon 3 09.62
73 Bill Woods Honda of America 3 11.20
74 Trevor Deraad Albert Lea Fire Rescue 3 12.38
75 Danny McGoldrick TheVillages Fire/Rescue 3 17.25
76 Andrew McCuaig Oshawa Fire 3 18.23
77 Nicholas Creamer Lexington Fire L526 3 22.13
78 Tyler Hunnicutt TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by C.A.T.S 3 22.53
79 Matthew Easto Hobart Firefighters Local 1641 3 23.65
80 Jeff Fowler Washington Township Fire Dept 3 29.48
81 Mike Haney Hobart Firefighters Local 1641 3 31.76
82 William Gaughan Peters Twp Fire Department 3 36.06
83 Cody Faulk Covington Fire 3 39.12
84 Justin Daubenmire City Of Rittman Fire And Rescue 3 43.99
85 Cory Federico Hobart Firefighters Local 1641 3 59.83
86 James Simmons Anderson Fire Dept 4 00.23
87 William Willersdorf Powhatan Fire & Rescue 4 09.48
88 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 4 14.87
89 Greg Carignan Central Township joint fire district 4 17.90
90 Seth Coakley West Licking Fire 4 18.94
91 Heather Gump Team O'Fallon 4 42.39
92 Abby Yates WESTFIELD FIRE 4 48.94
93 Kathryn St. George Team O'Fallon 4 52.61
94 Tricia Faimon Norfolk/Hadar Fire 4 56.71
95 Kevin George Baltimore County Fire Department 5 13.50
96 Stephanie Spaniol Fenton 5 47.70
 
      
Over 40

1 Matt Hansen WESTFIELD FIRE 1 27.34
2 Beau Gunter TEAM TUSCALOOSA powered by C.A.T.S 1 31.90
3 Richard Smith Team ATX 2 04.24
4 Jason Stout Boca Raton Fire Rescue 2 06.55
5 Matt Coney St Lucie County 2 06.83
6 Adam Evans Team Cellucor Arlington Fire 2 06.99
7 Gabe Hafner Concord Fire and Rescue 2 17.20
8 Wade Dole CVG Airport Local 2438 2 19.58
9 Jacob Thompson Hartland Fire 3 01.00
10 Don Anderson WESTFIELD FIRE 3 05.45
11 Casey Hennessy Louisville Fire 3 06.60
12 Danny McGoldrick TheVillages Fire/Rescue 3 17.25
13 Jeff Fowler Washington Township Fire Dept 3 29.48
14 James Simmons Anderson Fire Dept 4 00.23
15 Seth Coakley West Licking Fire 4 18.94
Over 50

1 Scott Bauer Nimishillen Fire / Marathon Fire 2 23.01
2 Jeff Wright IRVING FIRE 2 26.40
3 Randy Kalan Thames Center Team Carrier Centers 2 28.65
4 Eric Porter Middleton Fire 2 54.80
5 Bill Woods Honda of America 3 11.20
6 Trevor Deraad Albert Lea Fire Rescue 3 12.38
7 William Gaughan Peters Twp Fire Department 3 36.06
8 Bill Christiansen Lansing Fire Dept. 4 14.87
9 Greg Carignan Central Township joint fire district 4 17.90
 Female
1 Brittany Hoffman Wheeling Fire Department 2 21.39
2 Keltie-May Nicoll Grande Prairie FD / Lakeland 3 03.11
3 Heather Gump Team O'Fallon 4 42.39
4 Abby Yates WESTFIELD FIRE 4 48.94
5 Kathryn St. George Team O'Fallon 4 52.61
6 Tricia Faimon Norfolk/Hadar Fire 4 56.71
7 Stephanie Spaniol Fenton 5 47.70