Event Results

Sandy, UT
Sep 6, 2019


Team 

1 Hobbs, NM Local 4384 4 55.21
2 St Lucie County 4 58.46
3 Martin County Fire Rescue 5 51.64
4 Travis Fire 6 52.33
5 Orem Fire 7 03.73
6 Unified Fire Authority 7 27.34
7 City of Goose Creek 8 46.59
8 SLCFD THE OCHO 9 36.69
Open
1 Brian Riebe St Lucie County 1 23.47
2 Rodney Smith Hobbs, NM Local 4384 1 26.05
3 Russell Krasnesky McKinney 1 39.68
4 Kevin Reilly St Lucie County 1 40.04
5 Jordan Headley Hobbs, NM Local 4384 1 41.60
6 Shane Farmer Big Sky Fire Department 1 44.03
7 Daniel Garner Pittsfield Fire Department 1 44.37
8 Richard Rendon Hobbs, NM Local 4384 1 47.56
9 Matt Coney St Lucie County 1 54.95
10 Michael Messier Martin County Fire Rescue 1 55.08
11 Ken Helgerson Team USAFA 1 56.31
12 Robyn Torrence Travis Fire 1 56.75
13 Christian Bruno Martin County Fire Rescue 1 57.15
14 Nick Motta South Davis Metro Fire 1 59.04
15 David Anderson Martin County Fire Rescue 1 59.41
16 Jason Logsden 2423 Combat 2 01.46
17 Conner Pecci Martin County Fire Rescue 2 07.33
18 Caden Wilson Saint Lucie County 2 07.65
19 Justin Austin Unified Fire Authority 2 09.23
20 Lloyd Cochran Hobbs, NM Local 4384 2 11.28
21 Blake Jolley Orem Fire 2 12.89
22 Justin South Orem Fire 2 12.91
23 Raymond Tenorio Travis Fire 2 16.01
24 Justin Batty SLCFD THE OCHO 2 22.90
25 Mark Doporto Hobbs, NM Local 4384 2 23.10
26 Brady Cragun West Jordan 2 29.65
27 Patrick Costin Unified Fire Authority 2 30.59
28 Luke Stewart St Lucie County 2 35.57
29 Bryant Boehner Orem Fire 2 37.93
30 Christopher Soto Travis Fire 2 39.57
31 Benjamin Reed Travis Fire 2 45.23
32 Mike Hickman Orem Fire 2 46.19
33 Dustin Fowkes Unified Fire Authority 2 47.52
34 Julio McKinney City of Goose Creek 2 50.92
35 Jerry Lund Saratoga Springs Fire and Rescue 2 57.05
36 Robert Ulrich City of Goose Creek 2 57.73
37 Bryce Hoffman City of Goose Creek 2 57.94
38 Jason Fenstermaker City of Goose Creek 2 58.60
39 Alex Graser SLCFD THE OCHO 3 04.45
40 Duane Woolsey Unified Fire Authority 3 13.63
41 Jerrel Fairweather St Lucie County 3 19.99
42 brandon massey viejas fire 3 24.41
43 Carlas Byrge Nevada Gold Mines 3 28.63
44 Bob Pfohl Viejas FD 3 51.79
45 Kristopher Batty Bluffdale Fire Department 4 03.45
46 Brandon Holt South Davis Metro Fire 4 06.57
47 Jake Blaskowski SLCFD THE OCHO 4 09.34
48 Kory Larsen SLCFD THE OCHO 5 06.65
 
Over 40

1 Shane Farmer Big Sky Fire Department 1 44.03
2 Daniel Garner Pittsfield Fire Department 1 44.37
3 Matt Coney St Lucie County 1 54.95
4 Jason Logsden 2423 Combat 2 01.46
5 Jerry Lund Saratoga Springs Fire and Rescue 2 57.05
6 Robert Ulrich City of Goose Creek 2 57.73
7 Jason Fenstermaker City of Goose Creek 2 58.60
8 brandon massey viejas fire 3 24.41
Over 50

  
1 Russell Krasnesky McKinney 1 39.68
2 Ken Helgerson Team USAFA 1 56.31
3 Duane Woolsey Unified Fire Authority 3 13.63
4 Bob Pfohl Viejas FD 3 51.79